Participating Schools
Digimaker is a trusted education partner and has an established school network of more than 40 schools across Melbourne.
Abbotsford Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
3:45pm to 4:45pm
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Albert Park Primary School
Batch – Evening
Monday
Monday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Anderson’s Creek Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Avenue Neighbourhood House
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
04:00pm to 05:00pm
04:00pm to 05:00pm
Bell Primary School
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
3:40pm to 4:40pm
3:40pm to 4:40pm
Birralee Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Blackburn Primary School
Batch – Morning
Monday
Monday
Time
07:50am to 08:50am
07:50am to 08:50am
Burwood East Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Monday
Monday
Time
11:30am to 12:10pm
11:30am to 12:10pm
Batch – Lunch
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
11:30am to 12:10pm
11:30am to 12:10pm
Camelot Rise Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
01:00pm to 01:45pm
01:00pm to 01:45pm
Caulfield Primary School
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
3:40pm to 4:40pm
3:40pm to 4:40pm
Clayton North Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Friday
Friday
Time
1:40pm – 2:25pm
1:40pm – 2:25pm
Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary School
Batch – Evening
Monday
Monday
Time
3:40pm to 4:40pm
3:40pm to 4:40pm
Greensborough Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Friday
Friday
Time
01:40pm to 02:25pm
01:40pm to 02:25pm
Greythorn Primary School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Hampton Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Holy Family School, Mount Waverley
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:20pm to 04:20pm
03:20pm to 04:20pm
Holy Name School, Reservoir
Batch – Lunch
Monday
Monday
Time
11:00am to 11:45am
11:00am to 11:45am
Huntingdale Primary School
Batch – Morning
Monday
Monday
Time
07:50am to 08:50am
07:50am to 08:50am
Batch – Morning
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
07:50am to 08:50am
07:50am to 08:50am
Jells Park Primary School
Batch – Evening
Monday
Monday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Kingswood College Junior School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
3:15pm to 4:15pm
3:15pm to 4:15pm
Laburnum Primary School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Batch – Evening
Friday
Friday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Lower Plenty Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Thursday
Thursday
Time
01:40pm to 02:25pm
01:40pm to 02:25pm
Malvern Valley Primary School
Batch – Evening
Monday
Monday
Time
3:40pm to 4:40pm
3:40pm to 4:40pm
Marlborough Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Friday
Friday
Time
1:00pm to 1:45pm
1:00pm to 1:45pm
McKinnon Primary School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Mont Albert Primary School
Batch – Morning
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
07:50am to 08:50am
07:50am to 08:50am
Batch – Morning
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
07:50am to 08:50am
07:50am to 08:50am
Montmorency Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Thursday
Thursday
Time
2:00pm to 2:40pm
2:00pm to 2:40pm
Mount Waverley Heights Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Mulgrave Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
01:40pm to 02:25pm
01:40pm to 02:25pm
Batch – Lunch
Thursday
Thursday
Time
01:40pm to 02:25pm
01:40pm to 02:25pm
Murrumbeena Primary School
Batch – Evening
Friday
Friday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Nunawading Christian College
Batch – Lunch
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
12:45pm to 1:30pm
12:45pm to 1:30pm
Oakleigh Grammar Junior School
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
03:30pm to 04:30pm
03:30pm to 04:30pm
Old Orchard Primary School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Presbyterian Ladies College
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
3:30pm to 4:30pm
3:30pm to 4:30pm
Rosanna Primary School
Batch – Evening
Monday
Monday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Sacred Heart Catholic School, Kew
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
03:20pm to 04:20pm
03:20pm to 04:20pm
St Justin’s Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
St Michael’s Parish School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
3:40pm to 4:40pm
3:40pm to 4:40pm
St Thomas The Apostle Primary School, Blackburn
Batch – Lunch
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
11:00am to 11:45am
11:00am to 11:45am
St. Joseph’s Primary School, Malvern
Batch – Lunch
Friday
Friday
Time
11:00 am to 11:45am
11:00 am to 11:45am
St. Luke’s Primary School, Wantirna
Batch – Evening
Monday
Monday
Time
03:20pm to 04:20pm
03:20pm to 04:20pm
Templestowe Park Primary School
Batch – Evening
Wednesday
Wednesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Templeton Primary School
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
3:40pm to 4:40pm
3:40pm to 4:40pm
Tinternvale Primary School
Batch – Lunch
Monday
Monday
Time
01:40pm to 02:25pm
01:40pm to 02:25pm
Wattle Park Primary School
Batch – Evening
Thursday
Thursday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Weeden Heights Primary School
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
03:40pm to 04:40pm
03:40pm to 04:40pm
Yarra Valley Grammar
Batch – Evening
Tuesday
Tuesday
Time
3:30pm to 4:30pm
3:30pm to 4:30pm